Optic ( Optical)

Display: List / Grid
Show:
Sort By:
Enclosure ( manga)
Description Every splice location, regardless of the FTTx architecture, must be protected from th..
$0.00
Ex Tax: $0.00
Enclosure fiber splice-Manga para union de fibra
4 fiber cable in-out ports and suitable for cable whose diameter is 10-22 mm, they can be used in ae..
$0.00
Ex Tax: $0.00
Fiber Optic cable messenger figure 8  2hilos FTTH
..
$0.42
Ex Tax: $0.42
Ftth node wdm
Specifications Item Parameters     Op..
$0.00
Ex Tax: $0.00
FTTH passive node
Optical FTTH Mini Node optical Node is the featured product that  specially desig..
$0.00
Ex Tax: $0.00
Fusion Splicer Automatic
Features: • Small volume, light weight, fast speed; • X/Y images displayed individually or sim..
$2,750.00
Ex Tax: $2,750.00
Mini Node 860 mhz reverse
1. Forward path   Optical AGC control rang..
$0.00
Ex Tax: $0.00
Mini OTDR
Optical Fiber Ranger is the most portable test instrument in the industry. It adopts the OTDR techni..
$0.00
Ex Tax: $0.00
Optical node  4 output 860 mhz economic
Wavelength 1100-1600nm Optical input ..
$0.00
Ex Tax: $0.00
Optical Node 4 output 860 mhz rev
Optical node 860 mhz 4 ouput  input -2 to 3 db , Ouputp 48 db. Power 60/90 or 120 volts ac ..
$335.00
Ex Tax: $335.00
Optical Node fiber service cable 2 count 8 meter sc/apc
Optical Node fiber cable service . 8 meters long 2 count fiber connector sc/apc ..
$35.00
Ex Tax: $35.00
Optical Power Meter -50 db~ + 26 db
NTRODUCTION it is handheld optical power meter is a latest self-developed test instrument wh..
$0.00
Ex Tax: $0.00
Optical Transmitter 14 db
..
$0.00
Ex Tax: $0.00
Optical transmitter 1550 nm 8 db direct modulation
1550nm Direct Modulated  optical transmitter uses 1550nm DFB laser as its light source...
$0.00
Ex Tax: $0.00
patch cords fiber cable
Parameters Connector type FC,SC, ST, LC,MU,MTP,MPO,E2000D4,DIN,MTRJ F..
$0.00
Ex Tax: $0.00
Powered By OpenCart
EL TIGRE CATV © 2017