Optic ( Optical)

Display: List / Grid
Show:
Sort By:
Optical node  4 output 860 mhz economic
Wavelength 1100-1600nm Optical input ..
$0.00
Ex Tax: $0.00
Optical Node 4 output 860 mhz rev
Optical node 860 mhz 4 ouput  input -2 to 3 db , Ouputp 48 db. Power 60/90 or 120 volts ac &..
$210.00
Ex Tax: $210.00
Optical Node fiber service cable 2 count 8 meter sc/apc
Optical Node fiber cable service . 8 meters long 2 count fiber connector sc/apc ..
$35.00
Ex Tax: $35.00
Optical Power Meter -50 db~ + 26 db
NTRODUCTION it is handheld optical power meter is a latest self-developed test instrument wh..
$0.00
Ex Tax: $0.00
Optical Transmitter 1310nm
Wavelength: 1310 nm Laser: DFB laser Output power: 12dBm or 14dBm RF input level: 20 db..
$0.00
Ex Tax: $0.00
Optical transmitter 1550 nm 9 db direct modulation
1550nm Direct Modulated  optical transmitter uses 1550nm DFB laser as its light source...
$0.00
Ex Tax: $0.00
OTDR
Video demo del Funcionamiento presiona aqui. Main functions • Measure length of optical fibre...
$0.00
Ex Tax: $0.00
patch cords fiber cable
Parameters Connector type FC,SC, ST, LC,MU,MTP,MPO,E2000D4,DIN,MTRJ F..
$0.00
Ex Tax: $0.00
splice adapter sc/apc
Features and Benefits: Compliant with: ANSI,Bellcore,TIA/EIA standards. ..
$0.00
Ex Tax: $0.00
Splitter Optic  ( divisores)
Specifications PLC splitter is fabricated by using silica optical waveguide technology. Applied ..
$0.00
Ex Tax: $0.00
Splitter Optic outdoor
Specifications PLC splitter is fabricated by using silica optical waveguide technology. Applied ..
$0.00
Ex Tax: $0.00
splitter plc 4,8 ,16 or 32
Specifications PLC splitter is fabricated by using silica optical waveguide technology. Applied ..
$0.00
Ex Tax: $0.00
VFL laser 20 mw. Laser para probar cables de fibra
Laser to test fiber optic cable long 10 kmts. Laser para probar cables de fibra optica hasta 10 k..
$0.00
Ex Tax: $0.00
Powered By OpenCart
EL TIGRE CATV, inc © 2021