Fiber to the home (fibra hasta la casa)

Display: List / Grid
Show:
Sort By:
EDFA COMBINER WDM  8,16, 32 ports 22 db
Style No. 16*22dBm 1550nm EDFA with WDM   ..
$0.00
Ex Tax: $0.00
FTTH box 16 or 8 port
High performance 16cords FTTH fibre optic termination box Product Description   ..
$0.00
Ex Tax: $0.00
FTTH fast connector sc/apc
Technical parameters:   pplicable for SC/PC ..
$0.00
Ex Tax: $0.00
FTTH FIBER 1 CORE
..
$0.00
Ex Tax: $0.00
FTTH mini node 2 port
Product Description 1. AGC function 2. Exteranl power supply 3. DC-1.2GHz 4.1 output 5. FC/AP..
$0.00
Ex Tax: $0.00
Ftth node wdm
Specifications Item Parameters     Op..
$0.00
Ex Tax: $0.00
FTTH passive node
Optical FTTH Mini Node optical Node is the featured product that  specially desig..
$0.00
Ex Tax: $0.00
FTTH tools set
Fiber optic tools for FIBER TO THE HOME installation ..
$0.00
Ex Tax: $0.00
OLT GPON 8 PORT, 16 PORT or 32 PORT
Original ZTE ZXA10 C320 OLT,SMXA/3 Card*2pcs,2 port 10G + 2port 1G uplink,control,AC power.Support G..
$0.00
Ex Tax: $0.00
Onu ( home terminal ) wifi 2 ethernet port gpon
Characteristics   1.  Main service: 1GE+1FE+1WIFI 2.  Plug and play, integra..
$0.00
Ex Tax: $0.00
OTDR
Main functions • Measure length of optical fibre. • Measure the distance between any two point..
$0.00
Ex Tax: $0.00
splice adapter sc/apc
Features and Benefits: Compliant with: ANSI,Bellcore,TIA/EIA standards. ..
$0.00
Ex Tax: $0.00
splitter plc 4,8 ,16 or 32
Specifications PLC splitter is fabricated by using silica optical waveguide technology. Applied ..
$0.00
Ex Tax: $0.00
Powered By OpenCart
EL TIGRE CATV © 2017